How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Agnes Schafer
Agnes Schafer

Partners of 
Agnes Schafer

Agnes Schafer
Bio Details

Full name

Agnes Mary Adella Schafer

Maiden name

Agnes Mary Adella Hutter

Gender

Female

Age

61 (approx.)

Date of birth

1924

Date of death:

1985

Agnes Schafer Siblings

Oliver Hutter

Brother

Dolph Hutter

Brother

Frances Hutter

Sister

Agnes Schafer

Agnes Mary Adella Schafer

Age

61 (approx.)

Born

1924

Died

1985

Trivia

Agnes Schafer Family

Agnes Schafer's parents:

Agnes Schafer's father was Joseph Hutter Agnes Schafer's mother was Anna Hutter


Agnes Schafer's siblings:

Agnes Schafer's brother was Oliver Hutter Agnes Schafer's brother was Dolph Hutter Agnes Schafer's sister was Frances Hutter


Agnes Schafer's nieces and nephews:

Agnes Schafer's niece is Betty Douglas


Agnes Schafer's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Agnes Schafer's great nephew is Paul Ryan Agnes Schafer's great niece is Janet Ryan Agnes Schafer's great nephew is Tobin Ryan Agnes Schafer's great nephew is Stan Ryan