How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anna Hutter
Anna Hutter

Partners of 
Anna Hutter

Joseph Hutter

Married

4 children together

1900

Anna Hutter
Bio Details

Full name

Anna Kathryn Hutter

Maiden name

Anna Kathryn Walgenbach

Gender

Female

Age

51

Date of birth

Tuesday 21 Sep 1880

Birth place

Fond du Lac County, Wisconsin, USA

Date of death:

26 Jan 1932

Place of death

Fond du Lac, Fond du Lac County, Wisconsin, USA

Anna Hutter

Anna Kathryn Hutter

Age

51

Born

Tuesday 21 Sep 1880

Died

26 Jan 1932

Anna Hutter Partner(s) Other Children

Anna Hutter Children

Oliver Hutter

born 1902, died 1963, age 61 (approx.)
with Joseph Hutter

Dolph Hutter

born 1905, died 1985, age 79
with Joseph Hutter

Frances Hutter

born 1918, died 1918, age under a year old (approx.)
with Joseph Hutter

Agnes Schafer

born 1924, died 1985, age 61 (approx.)
with Joseph Hutter

Trivia

Anna Hutter Family

Anna Hutter's children:

Anna Hutter's son was Oliver Hutter Anna Hutter's son was Dolph Hutter Anna Hutter's daughter was Frances Hutter Anna Hutter's daughter was Agnes Schafer


Anna Hutter's current partners:

Anna Hutter's husband was Joseph Hutter


Anna Hutter's grandchildren:

Anna Hutter's granddaughter is Betty Douglas


Anna Hutter's great grandchildren:

Anna Hutter's great grandson is Paul Ryan Anna Hutter's great granddaughter is Janet Ryan Anna Hutter's great grandson is Tobin Ryan Anna Hutter's great grandson is Stan Ryan   Anna Hutter's great great grandson is Charles Ryan Anna Hutter's great great granddaughter is Liza Ryan Anna Hutter's great great grandson is Samuel Ryan


Anna Hutter's in laws:

Anna Hutter's daughter in law was Janet Hutter