How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gina Mussolini
Gina Mussolini

Partners of 
Gina Mussolini

Bruno Mussolini

Married

1 child together

7 Nov 1938

Gina Mussolini
Bio Details

Full name

Gina Mussolini

Maiden name

Gina Ruberti

Gender

Female

Date of death:

4 May 1946

Place of death

Lake Como, Italy

Cause of death

Drowned during a party

Gina Mussolini

Gina Mussolini

Died

4 May 1946

Gina Mussolini Partner(s) Other Children

Gina Mussolini Children

Mariana Mussolini

born 1940, age 77
with Bruno Mussolini

Trivia

Gina Mussolini Family

Gina Mussolini's children:

Gina Mussolini's daughter is Mariana Mussolini


Gina Mussolini's current partners:

Gina Mussolini's husband was Bruno Mussolini


Gina Mussolini's in laws:

Gina Mussolini's father in law was Benito Mussolini Gina Mussolini's brother in law-by-marriage was Count Galeazzo Ciano Gina Mussolini's mother in law was Rachele Mussolini Gina Mussolini's grandfather in law was Alessandro Mussolini Gina Mussolini's grandmother in law was Rosa Mussolini Gina Mussolini's grandmother in law was Anna Guidi Gina Mussolini's half-brother in law was Baby Mussolini Gina Mussolini's sister in law was Edda Ciano Countess of Cortellazzo and Buccari Gina Mussolini's half-brother in law was Benito Albino Mussolini Gina Mussolini's brother in law was Vittorio Mussolini Gina Mussolini's sister in law-by-marriage is Monica Mussolini Gina Mussolini's sister in law-by-marriage is Orsola Buvoli Gina Mussolini's sister in law was Anna Maria Mussolini Negri Gina Mussolini's brother in law-by-marriage was Nando Negri Gina Mussolini's brother in law was Romano Mussolini Gina Mussolini's sister in law-by-marriage is Carla Mussolini Gina Mussolini's husband Bruno Mussolini's uncle in law was Arnaldo Mussolini Gina Mussolini's husband Bruno Mussolini's aunt-by-marriage was Augusta Mussolini Gina Mussolini's husband Bruno Mussolini's aunt in law was Edvige Mussolini