How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Nando Negri
Partner of 
Nando Negri

Nando Negri

Giuseppe Negri

Age

61

Born

Saturday 04 Jan 1936

Died

31 May 1997

Nando Negri
Bio Details

Full name

Giuseppe Negri

Also known as

Nando Pucci Negri

Gender

Male

Age

61

Date of birth

Saturday 04 Jan 1936

Birth place

Mortara, Italy

Date of death:

31 May 1997

Place of death

Rimini, Italy

Partners of 
Nando Negri

Anna Maria Mussolini Negri

Married

2 children together

Nando Negri Children

Silvia Negri

born 1961, age 56 (approx.)
with Anna Maria Mussolini Negri

Edda Negri

born 1963, age 54 (approx.)
with Anna Maria Mussolini Negri

Nando Negri Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Nando Negri Family

Nando Negri's children:

Nando Negri's daughter is Silvia Negri Nando Negri's daughter is Edda Negri


Nando Negri's current partners:

Nando Negri's wife was Anna Maria Mussolini Negri


Nando Negri's in laws:

Nando Negri's father in law was Benito Mussolini Nando Negri's brother in law-by-marriage was Count Galeazzo Ciano Nando Negri's mother in law was Rachele Mussolini Nando Negri's grandfather in law was Alessandro Mussolini Nando Negri's grandmother in law was Rosa Mussolini Nando Negri's grandmother in law was Anna Guidi Nando Negri's half-brother in law was Baby Mussolini Nando Negri's sister in law was Edda Ciano Countess of Cortellazzo and Buccari Nando Negri's half-brother in law was Benito Albino Mussolini Nando Negri's brother in law was Vittorio Mussolini Nando Negri's sister in law-by-marriage is Monica Mussolini Nando Negri's sister in law-by-marriage is Orsola Buvoli Nando Negri's brother in law was Bruno Mussolini Nando Negri's sister in law-by-marriage was Gina Mussolini Nando Negri's brother in law was Romano Mussolini Nando Negri's sister in law-by-marriage is Carla Mussolini Nando Negri's wife Anna Maria Mussolini Negri's uncle in law was Arnaldo Mussolini Nando Negri's wife Anna Maria Mussolini Negri's aunt-by-marriage was Augusta Mussolini Nando Negri's wife Anna Maria Mussolini Negri's aunt in law was Edvige Mussolini