How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Raimonda Ciano
Raimonda Ciano

Partners of 
Raimonda Ciano

Raimonda Ciano
Bio Details

Full name

Raimonda Ciano

Also known as

Dindina

Gender

Female

Age

64 (approx.)

Date of birth

Dec 1933

Date of death:

25 May 1998

Place of death

Rome, Italy

Raimonda Ciano Siblings

Fabrizio Ciano

Brother

Marzio Ciano

Brother

Raimonda Ciano

Raimonda Ciano

Age

64 (approx.)

Born

Dec 1933

Died

25 May 1998

Trivia

Raimonda Ciano Family

Raimonda Ciano's parents:

Raimonda Ciano's father was Count Galeazzo Ciano Raimonda Ciano's mother was Edda Ciano Countess of Cortellazzo and Buccari


Raimonda Ciano's current partners:

Raimonda Ciano's husband was Prince Alessandro Giunta di bonaparte


Raimonda Ciano's siblings:

Raimonda Ciano's brother was Fabrizio Ciano Raimonda Ciano's brother was Marzio Ciano


Raimonda Ciano's grandparents:

Raimonda Ciano's grandfather was Benito Mussolini Raimonda Ciano's grandmother was Rachele Mussolini


Raimonda Ciano's great grandparents:

Raimonda Ciano's great grandmother was Anna Guidi Raimonda Ciano's great grandfather was Alessandro Mussolini Raimonda Ciano's great grandmother was Rosa Mussolini


Raimonda Ciano's former step-grandparents:

Raimonda Ciano's former step-grandmother was Ida Dalser


Raimonda Ciano's uncles and aunts:

Raimonda Ciano's uncle was Baby Mussolini Raimonda Ciano's uncle was Benito Albino Mussolini Raimonda Ciano's uncle was Vittorio Mussolini Raimonda Ciano's aunt-by-marriage is Orsola Buvoli Raimonda Ciano's uncle was Bruno Mussolini Raimonda Ciano's aunt-by-marriage was Gina Mussolini Raimonda Ciano's aunt was Anna Maria Mussolini Negri Raimonda Ciano's uncle-by-marriage was Nando Negri Raimonda Ciano's uncle was Romano Mussolini Raimonda Ciano's aunt-by-marriage is Carla Mussolini


Raimonda Ciano's great uncles and aunts:

Raimonda Ciano's great uncle was Arnaldo Mussolini Raimonda Ciano's great aunt was Edvige Mussolini


Raimonda Ciano's cousins:

Raimonda Ciano's cousin is Guido Mussolini Raimonda Ciano's cousin is Mariana Mussolini Raimonda Ciano's cousin is Silvia Negri Raimonda Ciano's cousin is Edda Negri Raimonda Ciano's cousin is Elisabetta Mussolini Raimonda Ciano's cousin is Rachele Mussolini Raimonda Ciano's cousin is Alessandra Mussolini


Raimonda Ciano's first cousins once removed:

Raimonda Ciano's first cousin once removed is Caterina Floriani Raimonda Ciano's first cousin once removed is Clarissa Floriani Raimonda Ciano's first cousin once removed is Romano Floriani Raimonda Ciano's first cousin once removed is Vito Mussolini Raimonda Ciano's first cousin once removed is Rosina Mussolini Raimonda Ciano's first cousin once removed was Alessandro Mussolini


Raimonda Ciano's in laws:

Raimonda Ciano's father in law was Francesco Giunta Raimonda Ciano's mother in law was Zenaide Del Gallo, Marchesa di Roccagiovine