How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Vanda Pelly
Vanda Pelly

Partners of 
Vanda Pelly

John Pelly

Married

3 children together

13 Oct 1972

Vanda Pelly
Bio Details

Full name

Vanda Joan Pelly

Maiden name

Vanda Joan Allfrey

Gender

Female

Age

71 (approx.)

Date of birth

Tuesday 01 Jan 1946

Vanda Pelly Siblings

Nigel Allfrey

Brother

Brian Allfrey

Brother

Guy Allfrey

Brother

Vanda Pelly

Vanda Joan Pelly

Age

71 (approx.)

Born

Tuesday 01 Jan 1946

Vanda Pelly Partner(s) Other Children

Vanda Pelly Children

Sam Pelly

born 1974, age 43
with John Pelly

Jamie Pelly

born 1976, age 41
with John Pelly

Guy Pelly

born 1982, age 35
with John Pelly

Close friend to Prince Harry

Trivia

Vanda Pelly Family

Vanda Pelly's parents:

Vanda Pelly's father was Hubert Allfrey Vanda Pelly's mother was Joan Allfrey


Vanda Pelly's children:

Vanda Pelly's son is Guy Pelly Vanda Pelly's son is Sam Pelly Vanda Pelly's son is Jamie Pelly


Vanda Pelly's current partners:

Vanda Pelly's husband is John Pelly


Vanda Pelly's siblings:

Vanda Pelly's brother was Nigel Allfrey Vanda Pelly's brother is Brian Allfrey Vanda Pelly's brother is Guy Allfrey


Vanda Pelly's grandparents:

Vanda Pelly's grandfather was Charles Allfrey Vanda Pelly's grandmother was Violet Allfrey


Vanda Pelly's great grandparents:

Vanda Pelly's great grandfather is Archibald Thompson Vanda Pelly's great grandmother is Emily Thompson Vanda Pelly's great grandfather is Walter Allfrey Vanda Pelly's great grandmother is Louisa Allfrey


Vanda Pelly's uncles and aunts:

Vanda Pelly's uncle was Richard Allfrey Vanda Pelly's aunt-by-marriage was Bridget Allfrey Vanda Pelly's uncle was Maurice Allfrey


Vanda Pelly's cousins:

Vanda Pelly's cousin is Susan Allfrey Vanda Pelly's cousin is Patrick Allfrey Vanda Pelly's cousin is Michael Allfrey Vanda Pelly's cousin is Rosemary Allfrey


Vanda Pelly's in laws:

Vanda Pelly's mother in law was Monica Pelly Vanda Pelly's sister in law is Claire Threipland Vanda Pelly's father in law was Douglas Pelly Vanda Pelly's step-mother in law is Hilda Pelly Vanda Pelly's grandfather in law was Vivian Pelly Vanda Pelly's grandmother in law was Dorothy Pelly Vanda Pelly's grandfather in law was Arthur Tate Vanda Pelly's grandmother in law is Elaine Tate Vanda Pelly's brother in law-by-marriage is Tertius Threipland Vanda Pelly's brother in law is William Pelly Vanda Pelly's sister in law-by-marriage is Anne Pelly Vanda Pelly's daughter in law is Lizzy Pelly Wilson