How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Nancy Boren
Nancy Boren

Partners of 
Nancy Boren

Mark Boren

Married

1 child together

Nancy Boren
Bio Details

Full name

Nancy Mae Boren

Maiden name

Nancy Mae Weatherall

Gender

Female

Age

77 (approx.)

Date of birth

1873

Date of death:

1950

Nancy Boren

Nancy Mae Boren

Age

77 (approx.)

Born

1873

Died

1950

Nancy Boren Partner(s) Other Children

Nancy Boren Children

Lyle Boren

born 1909, died 1992, age 83
with Mark Boren

Trivia

Nancy Boren Family

Nancy Boren's children:

Nancy Boren's son was Lyle Boren


Nancy Boren's current partners:

Nancy Boren's husband was Mark Boren


Nancy Boren's grandchildren:

Nancy Boren's granddaughter is Susan Dorman Nancy Boren's grandson is David Boren


Nancy Boren's great grandchildren:

Nancy Boren's great grandson is Dan Boren


Nancy Boren's in laws:

Nancy Boren's daughter in law was Christine M Boren