How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Augusta Mussolini
Augusta Mussolini

Partners of 
Augusta Mussolini

Arnaldo Mussolini

Married

3 children together

Augusta Mussolini
Bio Details

Full name

Augusta Mussolini

Maiden name

Augusta Bondanini

Gender

Female

Age

53

Date of birth

Sunday 12 Mar 1882

Birth place

Mercato Saraceno, Italy

Date of death:

14 Feb 1936

Place of death

Milan, Italy

Augusta Mussolini

Augusta Mussolini

Age

53

Born

Sunday 12 Mar 1882

Died

14 Feb 1936

Augusta Mussolini Partner(s) Other Children

Augusta Mussolini Children

Vito Mussolini

with Arnaldo Mussolini

Rosina Mussolini

with Arnaldo Mussolini

Alessandro Mussolini

born 1910, died 1930, age 20
with Arnaldo Mussolini

Trivia

Augusta Mussolini Family

Augusta Mussolini's children:

Augusta Mussolini's son is Vito Mussolini Augusta Mussolini's daughter is Rosina Mussolini Augusta Mussolini's son was Alessandro Mussolini


Augusta Mussolini's current partners:

Augusta Mussolini's husband was Arnaldo Mussolini


Augusta Mussolini's in laws:

Augusta Mussolini's brother in law was Benito Mussolini Augusta Mussolini's father in law was Alessandro Mussolini Augusta Mussolini's mother in law was Rosa Mussolini Augusta Mussolini's sister in law-by-marriage was Rachele Mussolini Augusta Mussolini's sister in law was Edvige Mussolini