How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Abiah Franklin
Abiah Franklin

Partners of 
Abiah Franklin

Josiah Franklin

Married

1 child together

Abiah Franklin
Bio Details

Full name

Abiah Franklin

Maiden name

Abiah Folger

Gender

Female

Abiah Franklin

Abiah Franklin

Abiah Franklin Partner(s) Other Children

Abiah Franklin Children

Benjamin Franklin

born 1706, died 1790, age 84
with Josiah Franklin

US Founding Father

Trivia

Abiah Franklin Family

Abiah Franklin's children:

Abiah Franklin's son was Benjamin Franklin


Abiah Franklin's current partners:

Abiah Franklin's husband is Josiah Franklin


Abiah Franklin's grandchildren:

Abiah Franklin's grandson was Franky Franklin Abiah Franklin's granddaughter is Sarah Franklin Abiah Franklin's grandson was William Franklin


Abiah Franklin's in laws:

Abiah Franklin's daughter in law was Deborah Franklin