How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Simone Trogneux
Simone Trogneux

Partners of 
Simone Trogneux

Jean Trogneux

Married

3 children together

Simone Trogneux
Bio Details

Full name

Simone Trogneux

Maiden name

Simone Pujol

Gender

Female

Age

104 (approx.)

Date of birth

1913

Simone Trogneux

Simone Trogneux

Age

104 (approx.)

Born

1913

Simone Trogneux Partner(s) Other Children

Simone Trogneux Children

Jean-Claude Trogneux

born 1933, age 84 (approx.)
with Jean Trogneux

Monique Trogneux

born 1935 (ca.), age 82 (ca.)
with Jean Trogneux

Brigitte Macron

born 1953, age 64
with Jean Trogneux

Trivia

Simone Trogneux Family

Simone Trogneux's children:

Simone Trogneux's son is Jean-Claude Trogneux Simone Trogneux's daughter is Monique Trogneux Simone Trogneux's daughter is Brigitte Macron


Simone Trogneux's current partners:

Simone Trogneux's husband was Jean Trogneux


Simone Trogneux's grandchildren:

Simone Trogneux's grandson is Sebastian Auziere Simone Trogneux's granddaughter is Laurence Auziere-Jourdan Simone Trogneux's granddaughter is Tiphaine Auziere


Simone Trogneux's great grandchildren:

Simone Trogneux's great granddaughter is Camille Auziere Simone Trogneux's great grandson is Paul Auziere Simone Trogneux's great granddaughter is Emma Jourdan Simone Trogneux's great grandson is Thomas Jourdan Simone Trogneux's great granddaughter is Elise Choteau Simone Trogneux's great grandson is Aurele Choteau


Simone Trogneux's in laws:

Simone Trogneux's son in law is Emmanuel Macron Simone Trogneux's son in law is Jean Claude Gueudet


Simone Trogneux's former in laws:

Simone Trogneux's former son in law is Andre-Louis Auziere