How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jan Rooney
Jan Rooney

Partners of 
Jan Rooney

Mickey Rooney

Married

1978

Jan Rooney Bio Details

Full name

Janice Darlene Rooney

Maiden name

Janice Darlene Chamberlin

Gender

Female

Age

77

Date of birth

23 Nov 1939

Jan Rooney

Janice Darlene Rooney

Age

77

Born

23 Nov 1939

Jan Rooney Partner(s) Other Children

Jan Rooney Children

Mickey Rooney jr

born 1945, age 72
step-child with Mickey Rooney

Tim Rooney

born 1947, died 2006, age 59
step-child with Mickey Rooney

Teddy Rooney

born 1950, died 2016, age 66
step-child with Mickey Rooney

Kelly Ann Rooney

born 1958 (aft.), age 59 (aft.)
step-child with Mickey Rooney

Kerry Rooney

born 1958 (aft.), age 59 (aft.)
step-child with Mickey Rooney

Kimmy Sue Rooney

born 1958 (aft.), age 59 (aft.)
step-child with Mickey Rooney

Michael Rooney

born 1962, age 55
step-child with Mickey Rooney

Janelle Rooney

born 1970, age 47 (approx.)
step-child with Mickey Rooney

Jan Rooney Family

Jan Rooney's children:

Jan Rooney's step-son is Mickey Rooney jr Jan Rooney's step-son was Tim Rooney Jan Rooney's step-son was Teddy Rooney Jan Rooney's step-daughter is Kelly Ann Rooney Jan Rooney's step-daughter is Kerry Rooney Jan Rooney's step-daughter is Kimmy Sue Rooney Jan Rooney's step-son is Michael Rooney Jan Rooney's step-daughter is Janelle Rooney


Jan Rooney's current partners:

Jan Rooney's husband was Mickey Rooney


Jan Rooney's in laws:

Jan Rooney's father in law was Joe Yule Jan Rooney's mother in law was Nell Yule