How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Francoise Macron
Francoise Macron

Partners of 
Francoise Macron

Jean-Michel Macron

Divorced

3 children together

Francoise Macron
Bio Details

Full name

Francoise Macron

Maiden name

Francoise Nogues

Gender

Female

After training as a paediatrician became a medical advisor to social security department (CPAM of Amiens)
Francoise Macron

Francoise Macron

Francoise Macron Partner(s) Other Children

Francoise Macron Children

Emmanuel Macron

born 1977, age 39
with Jean-Michel Macron

President of France : May 2017 -

Laurent Macron

born 1978 (aft.), age 39 (aft.)
with Jean-Michel Macron

Estelle Macron

born 1982, age 35 (approx.)
with Jean-Michel Macron

Gabriel Macron

born 2003 (bef.), age 14 (bef.)
step-child with Jean-Michel Macron

Trivia

Francoise Macron Family

Francoise Macron's parents:

Francoise Macron's mother was Germaine Nogues


Francoise Macron's children:

Francoise Macron's son is Emmanuel Macron Francoise Macron's son is Laurent Macron Francoise Macron's daughter is Estelle Macron Francoise Macron's step-son is Gabriel Macron


Francoise Macron's current partners:

Francoise Macron's husband is Jean-Michel Macron


Francoise Macron's in laws:

Francoise Macron's father in law was Andre Macron Francoise Macron's mother in law was Jacqueline Macron Francoise Macron's step-mother in law was Elizabeth Robertson Francoise Macron's grandfather in law was Henri Macron Francoise Macron's grandmother in law is Marie Macron Francoise Macron's grandfather in law was George William Robertson Francoise Macron's grandmother in law is Suzanne Robertson Francoise Macron's husband Jean-Michel Macron's aunt in law is Simone Robertson Francoise Macron's husband Jean-Michel Macron's aunt in law is Odette Robertson Francoise Macron's daughter in law is Brigitte Macron