How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Christine M Boren
Christine M Boren

Partners of 
Christine M Boren

Lyle Boren

Married

2 children together

Dec 1936

Christine M Boren
Bio Details

Full name

Christine M Boren

Maiden name

Christine M McKown

Gender

Female

Age

88

Date of birth

Friday 03 Jul 1914

Date of death:

7 Nov 2002

Christine M Boren

Christine M Boren

Age

88

Born

Friday 03 Jul 1914

Died

7 Nov 2002

Christine M Boren Partner(s) Other Children

Christine M Boren Children

Susan Dorman

with Lyle Boren

David Boren

born 1941, age 76
with Lyle Boren

Trivia

Christine M Boren Family

Christine M Boren's children:

Christine M Boren's daughter is Susan Dorman Christine M Boren's son is David Boren


Christine M Boren's current partners:

Christine M Boren's husband was Lyle Boren


Christine M Boren's grandchildren:

Christine M Boren's grandson is Dan Boren


Christine M Boren's in laws:

Christine M Boren's father in law was Mark Boren Christine M Boren's mother in law was Nancy Boren


Christine M Boren's former in laws:

Christine M Boren's former daughter in law was Janna Robbins