How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Evelyn Coe
Evelyn Coe

Partners of 
Evelyn Coe

Evelyn Coe
Bio Details

Full name

Evelyn Marie Coe

Maiden name

Evelyn Marie Ayres

Gender

Female

Age

43 (approx.)

Date of birth

1932

Date of death:

1975

Evelyn Coe Siblings

Clemma Little

Sister

Veda Kennon

Sister

Ernest Ayres

Brother

Sylvia Murray

Sister

James Ayres

Brother

William Ayres

Brother

Donald Ayres

Brother

Evelyn Coe

Evelyn Marie Coe

Age

43 (approx.)

Born

1932

Died

1975

Trivia

Evelyn Coe Family

Evelyn Coe's parents:

Evelyn Coe's father was Earl E. Ayres Evelyn Coe's mother was Sylvia Ayres


Evelyn Coe's siblings:

Evelyn Coe's sister was Clemma Little Evelyn Coe's sister was Veda Kennon Evelyn Coe's brother was Ernest Ayres Evelyn Coe's sister was Sylvia Murray Evelyn Coe's brother was James Ayres Evelyn Coe's brother was William Ayres Evelyn Coe's brother was Donald Ayres


Evelyn Coe's nieces and nephews:

Evelyn Coe's nephew was Reuel Little