How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sylvia Murray
Sylvia Murray

Partners of 
Sylvia Murray

Sylvia Murray
Bio Details

Full name

Sylvia Lucille Murray

Maiden name

Sylvia Lucille Ayres

Gender

Female

Age

95 (approx.)

Date of birth

1915

Date of death:

2010

Sylvia Murray Siblings

Clemma Little

Sister

Veda Kennon

Sister

Ernest Ayres

Brother

James Ayres

Brother

William Ayres

Brother

Donald Ayres

Brother

Evelyn Coe

Sister

Sylvia Murray

Sylvia Lucille Murray

Age

95 (approx.)

Born

1915

Died

2010

Trivia

Sylvia Murray Family

Sylvia Murray's parents:

Sylvia Murray's father was Earl E. Ayres Sylvia Murray's mother was Sylvia Ayres


Sylvia Murray's siblings:

Sylvia Murray's sister was Clemma Little Sylvia Murray's sister was Veda Kennon Sylvia Murray's brother was Ernest Ayres Sylvia Murray's brother was James Ayres Sylvia Murray's brother was William Ayres Sylvia Murray's brother was Donald Ayres Sylvia Murray's sister was Evelyn Coe


Sylvia Murray's nieces and nephews:

Sylvia Murray's nephew was Reuel Little