How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Veda Kennon
Veda Kennon

Partners of 
Veda Kennon

Veda Kennon
Bio Details

Full name

Veda Kennon

Maiden name

Veda Ayres

Gender

Female

Age

92 (approx.)

Date of birth

1910

Date of death:

2002

Veda Kennon Siblings

Clemma Little

Sister

Ernest Ayres

Brother

Sylvia Murray

Sister

James Ayres

Brother

William Ayres

Brother

Donald Ayres

Brother

Evelyn Coe

Sister

Veda Kennon

Veda Kennon

Age

92 (approx.)

Born

1910

Died

2002

Trivia

Veda Kennon Family

Veda Kennon's parents:

Veda Kennon's father was Earl E. Ayres Veda Kennon's mother was Sylvia Ayres


Veda Kennon's siblings:

Veda Kennon's sister was Clemma Little Veda Kennon's brother was Ernest Ayres Veda Kennon's sister was Sylvia Murray Veda Kennon's brother was James Ayres Veda Kennon's brother was William Ayres Veda Kennon's brother was Donald Ayres Veda Kennon's sister was Evelyn Coe


Veda Kennon's nieces and nephews:

Veda Kennon's nephew was Reuel Little