How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sylvia Ayres
Sylvia Ayres

Partners of 
Sylvia Ayres

Earl E. Ayres

Married

8 children together

Sylvia Ayres
Bio Details

Full name

Sylvia Gertrude Ayres

Maiden name

Sylvia Gertrude Baker

Gender

Female

Age

90 (approx.)

Date of birth

1888

Date of death:

1978

Sylvia Ayres

Sylvia Gertrude Ayres

Age

90 (approx.)

Born

1888

Died

1978

Sylvia Ayres Partner(s) Other Children

Sylvia Ayres Children

Clemma Little

born 1909, died 1932, age 23 (approx.)
with Earl E. Ayres

Veda Kennon

born 1910, died 2002, age 92 (approx.)
with Earl E. Ayres

Ernest Ayres

born 1912, died 1993, age 81 (approx.)
with Earl E. Ayres

Sylvia Murray

born 1915, died 2010, age 95 (approx.)
with Earl E. Ayres

James Ayres

born 1917, died 2000, age 83 (approx.)
with Earl E. Ayres

William Ayres

born 1927, died 2008, age 81 (approx.)
with Earl E. Ayres

Donald Ayres

born 1929, died 2007, age 78 (approx.)
with Earl E. Ayres

Evelyn Coe

born 1932, died 1975, age 43 (approx.)
with Earl E. Ayres

Trivia

Sylvia Ayres Family

Sylvia Ayres's children:

Sylvia Ayres's daughter was Clemma Little Sylvia Ayres's daughter was Veda Kennon Sylvia Ayres's son was Ernest Ayres Sylvia Ayres's daughter was Sylvia Murray Sylvia Ayres's son was James Ayres Sylvia Ayres's son was William Ayres Sylvia Ayres's son was Donald Ayres Sylvia Ayres's daughter was Evelyn Coe


Sylvia Ayres's current partners:

Sylvia Ayres's husband was Earl E. Ayres


Sylvia Ayres's grandchildren:

Sylvia Ayres's grandson was Reuel Little


Sylvia Ayres's in laws:

Sylvia Ayres's son in law was Reuel Little