How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Clemma Little
Clemma Little

Partners of 
Clemma Little

Reuel Little

Married

1 child together

2 Jan 1929

Clemma Little
Bio Details

Full name

Clemma Maurine Little

Maiden name

Clemma Maurine Ayre

Gender

Female

Age

23 (approx.)

Date of birth

1909

Date of death:

1932

Clemma Little Siblings

Veda Kennon

Sister

Ernest Ayres

Brother

Sylvia Murray

Sister

James Ayres

Brother

William Ayres

Brother

Donald Ayres

Brother

Evelyn Coe

Sister

Clemma Little

Clemma Maurine Little

Age

23 (approx.)

Born

1909

Died

1932

Clemma Little Partner(s) Other Children

Clemma Little Children

Reuel Little

born 1930, died 1942, age 12
with Reuel Little

Dan Little

step-child with Reuel Little

Oteka Ball

step-child with Reuel Little

James Little

born 1936, died 1941, age 4
step-child with Reuel Little

Jack Little

born 1937, died 2010, age 72
step-child with Reuel Little

Janna Robbins

born 1944, died 1998, age 53
step-child with Reuel Little

Trivia

Clemma Little Family

Clemma Little's parents:

Clemma Little's father was Earl E. Ayres Clemma Little's mother was Sylvia Ayres


Clemma Little's children:

Clemma Little's son was Reuel Little Clemma Little's step-son is Dan Little Clemma Little's step-daughter is Oteka Ball Clemma Little's step-son was James Little Clemma Little's step-son was Jack Little Clemma Little's step-daughter was Janna Robbins


Clemma Little's current partners:

Clemma Little's husband was Reuel Little


Clemma Little's siblings:

Clemma Little's sister was Veda Kennon Clemma Little's brother was Ernest Ayres Clemma Little's sister was Sylvia Murray Clemma Little's brother was James Ayres Clemma Little's brother was William Ayres Clemma Little's brother was Donald Ayres Clemma Little's sister was Evelyn Coe


Clemma Little's in laws:

Clemma Little's father in law was James Little Clemma Little's mother in law was Mary Little Clemma Little's brother in law is Quintin Little Clemma Little's sister in law is Blanche Nelson Clemma Little's brother in law is Paul Little Clemma Little's sister in law is Virginia Schafer