How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Janna Robbins
Janna Robbins

Partners of 
Janna Robbins

David Boren

Divorced

1 child together

married 1968
divorce 1976

John C. Robbins

Married

Janna Robbins
Bio Details

Full name

Janna Lou Robbins

Maiden name

Janna Lou Little

Gender

Female

Age

53

Date of birth

Thursday 30 Nov 1944

Date of death:

25 May 1998

Janna Robbins Siblings

Dan Little

Brother

Oteka Ball

Sister

Reuel Little

Half-brother

other parent: Clemma Little

James Little

Brother

Jack Little

Brother

Janna Robbins

Janna Lou Robbins

Age

53

Born

Thursday 30 Nov 1944

Died

25 May 1998

Janna Robbins Partner(s) Other Children

Janna Robbins Children

Dan Boren

born 1973, age 44
with David Boren

Trivia

Janna Robbins Family

Janna Robbins's parents:

Janna Robbins's father was Reuel Little Janna Robbins's mother was Oteka Little Janna Robbins's step-mother was Clemma Little


Janna Robbins's children:

Janna Robbins's son is Dan Boren


Janna Robbins's current partners:

Janna Robbins's husband was John C. Robbins


Janna Robbins's former partners:

Janna Robbins's former husband is David Boren


Janna Robbins's siblings:

Janna Robbins's brother is Dan Little Janna Robbins's sister is Oteka Ball Janna Robbins's half-brother was Reuel Little Janna Robbins's brother was James Little Janna Robbins's brother was Jack Little


Janna Robbins's nieces and nephews:

Janna Robbins's niece is Dana Jackson Janna Robbins's niece is Molly Olcott Janna Robbins's niece is Janna Ryan Janna Robbins's nephew is Jeremy Ball Janna Robbins's niece is Oteka Ball


Janna Robbins's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Janna Robbins's great nephew is Cov Jackson Janna Robbins's great niece is Ellie Jackson Janna Robbins's great nephew is Zachary Jackson Janna Robbins's great nephew is Aidan Olcott Janna Robbins's great niece is Mary Olcott Janna Robbins's great nephew is Daniel Olcott Janna Robbins's great nephew is Charles Ryan Janna Robbins's great niece is Liza Ryan Janna Robbins's great nephew is Samuel Ryan


Janna Robbins's grandparents:

Janna Robbins's grandfather was John Wilson Janna Robbins's grandmother is Nannie Wilson Janna Robbins's grandfather was James Little Janna Robbins's grandmother was Mary Little


Janna Robbins's step-grandparents:

Janna Robbins's step-grandfather was Earl E. Ayres Janna Robbins's step-grandmother was Sylvia Ayres


Janna Robbins's uncles and aunts:

Janna Robbins's uncle is Quintin Little Janna Robbins's aunt is Blanche Nelson Janna Robbins's uncle is Paul Little Janna Robbins's aunt is Virginia Schafer Janna Robbins's uncle was Jack Wilson


Janna Robbins's former in laws:

Janna Robbins's former father in law was Lyle Boren Janna Robbins's former mother in law was Christine M Boren Janna Robbins's former grandfather in law was Mark Boren Janna Robbins's former grandmother in law was Nancy Boren Janna Robbins's former sister in law is Susan Dorman