How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Nannie Wilson
Nannie Wilson

Partners of 
Nannie Wilson

John Wilson

Married

2 children together

Nannie Wilson
Bio Details

Full name

Nannie Olah Wilson

Maiden name

Nannie Olah Butler

Gender

Female

Nannie Wilson

Nannie Olah Wilson

Nannie Wilson Partner(s) Other Children

Nannie Wilson Children

Jack Wilson

deceased
with John Wilson

Oteka Little

born 1913, died 2011, age 98
with John Wilson

Trivia

Nannie Wilson Family

Nannie Wilson's children:

Nannie Wilson's son was Jack Wilson Nannie Wilson's daughter was Oteka Little


Nannie Wilson's current partners:

Nannie Wilson's husband was John Wilson


Nannie Wilson's grandchildren:

Nannie Wilson's grandson is Dan Little Nannie Wilson's granddaughter is Oteka Ball Nannie Wilson's grandson was James Little Nannie Wilson's grandson was Jack Little Nannie Wilson's granddaughter was Janna Robbins


Nannie Wilson's great grandchildren:

Nannie Wilson's great granddaughter is Dana Jackson Nannie Wilson's great granddaughter is Molly Olcott Nannie Wilson's great granddaughter is Janna Ryan Nannie Wilson's great grandson is Jeremy Ball Nannie Wilson's great granddaughter is Oteka Ball Nannie Wilson's great grandson is Dan Boren   Nannie Wilson's great great grandson is Cov Jackson Nannie Wilson's great great granddaughter is Ellie Jackson Nannie Wilson's great great grandson is Zachary Jackson Nannie Wilson's great great grandson is Aidan Olcott Nannie Wilson's great great granddaughter is Mary Olcott Nannie Wilson's great great grandson is Daniel Olcott Nannie Wilson's great great granddaughter is Liza Ryan Nannie Wilson's great great grandson is Charles Ryan Nannie Wilson's great great grandson is Samuel Ryan


Nannie Wilson's in laws:

Nannie Wilson's son in law was Reuel Little