How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Oteka Little
Oteka Little

Partners of 
Oteka Little

Reuel Little

Married

5 children together

29 Mar 1934

Oteka Little
Bio Details

Full name

Oteka Delores Little

Maiden name

Oteka Delores Wilson

Gender

Female

Age

98

Date of birth

Sunday 30 Nov 1913

Date of death:

20 Dec 2011

Oteka Little Siblings

Jack Wilson

Brother

Oteka Little

Oteka Delores Little

Age

98

Born

Sunday 30 Nov 1913

Died

20 Dec 2011

Oteka Little Partner(s) Other Children

Oteka Little Children

Dan Little

with Reuel Little

Oteka Ball

with Reuel Little

James Little

born 1936, died 1941, age 4
with Reuel Little

Jack Little

born 1937, died 2010, age 72
with Reuel Little

Janna Robbins

born 1944, died 1998, age 53
with Reuel Little

Reuel Little

born 1930, died 1942, age 12
step-child with Reuel Little

Trivia

Oteka Little Family

Oteka Little's parents:

Oteka Little's father was John Wilson Oteka Little's mother is Nannie Wilson


Oteka Little's children:

Oteka Little's son is Dan Little Oteka Little's daughter is Oteka Ball Oteka Little's son was James Little Oteka Little's son was Jack Little Oteka Little's daughter was Janna Robbins Oteka Little's step-son was Reuel Little


Oteka Little's current partners:

Oteka Little's husband was Reuel Little


Oteka Little's siblings:

Oteka Little's brother was Jack Wilson


Oteka Little's grandchildren:

Oteka Little's granddaughter is Dana Jackson Oteka Little's granddaughter is Molly Olcott Oteka Little's granddaughter is Janna Ryan Oteka Little's grandson is Jeremy Ball Oteka Little's granddaughter is Oteka Ball Oteka Little's grandson is Dan Boren


Oteka Little's great grandchildren:

Oteka Little's great grandson is Cov Jackson Oteka Little's great granddaughter is Ellie Jackson Oteka Little's great grandson is Zachary Jackson Oteka Little's great grandson is Aidan Olcott Oteka Little's great granddaughter is Mary Olcott Oteka Little's great grandson is Daniel Olcott Oteka Little's great granddaughter is Liza Ryan Oteka Little's great grandson is Charles Ryan Oteka Little's great grandson is Samuel Ryan


Oteka Little's in laws:

Oteka Little's father in law was James Little Oteka Little's mother in law was Mary Little Oteka Little's brother in law is Quintin Little Oteka Little's sister in law is Blanche Nelson Oteka Little's brother in law is Paul Little Oteka Little's sister in law is Virginia Schafer Oteka Little's daughter in law was Prudence Little Oteka Little's son in law is John C. Robbins


Oteka Little's former in laws:

Oteka Little's former son in law is David Boren