How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Dana Jackson
Dana Jackson

Partners of 
Dana Jackson

William Jackson

Married

3 children together

Dana Jackson
Bio Details

Full name

Dana Suzanne Jackson

Maiden name

Dana Suzanne Little

Gender

Female

Age

48 (aft.)

Date of birth

1969 (aft.)

Dana Jackson Siblings

Molly Olcott

Sister

Janna Ryan

Sister

Dana Jackson

Dana Suzanne Jackson

Age

48 (aft.)

Born

1969 (aft.)

Dana Jackson Partner(s) Other Children

Dana Jackson Children

Cov Jackson

with William Jackson

Ellie Jackson

with William Jackson

Zachary Jackson

with William Jackson

Trivia

Dana Jackson Family

Dana Jackson's parents:

Dana Jackson's father is Dan Little Dana Jackson's mother was Prudence Little


Dana Jackson's children:

Dana Jackson's son is Cov Jackson Dana Jackson's daughter is Ellie Jackson Dana Jackson's son is Zachary Jackson


Dana Jackson's current partners:

Dana Jackson's husband is William Jackson


Dana Jackson's siblings:

Dana Jackson's sister is Molly Olcott Dana Jackson's sister is Janna Ryan


Dana Jackson's nieces and nephews:

Dana Jackson's nephew is Aidan Olcott Dana Jackson's niece is Mary Olcott Dana Jackson's nephew is Daniel Olcott Dana Jackson's niece is Liza Ryan Dana Jackson's nephew is Charles Ryan Dana Jackson's nephew is Samuel Ryan


Dana Jackson's grandparents:

Dana Jackson's grandfather was Vernon Petersen Dana Jackson's grandmother was Adelaide Petersen Dana Jackson's grandfather was Reuel Little Dana Jackson's grandmother was Oteka Little


Dana Jackson's great grandparents:

Dana Jackson's great grandfather was John Wilson Dana Jackson's great grandmother is Nannie Wilson Dana Jackson's great grandfather was James Little Dana Jackson's great grandmother was Mary Little


Dana Jackson's step-grandparents:

Dana Jackson's step-grandmother was Clemma Little


Dana Jackson's uncles and aunts:

Dana Jackson's aunt is Oteka Ball Dana Jackson's uncle was Reuel Little Dana Jackson's uncle was James Little Dana Jackson's uncle was Jack Little Dana Jackson's aunt was Janna Robbins Dana Jackson's uncle-by-marriage is John C. Robbins Dana Jackson's uncle is Paul Petersen Dana Jackson's aunt-by-marriage is Katie Petersen


Dana Jackson's great uncles and aunts:

Dana Jackson's great uncle is Quintin Little Dana Jackson's great aunt is Blanche Nelson Dana Jackson's great uncle is Paul Little Dana Jackson's great aunt is Virginia Schafer Dana Jackson's great uncle was Jack Wilson


Dana Jackson's cousins:

Dana Jackson's cousin is Jeremy Ball Dana Jackson's cousin is Oteka Ball Dana Jackson's cousin is Dan Boren