How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Prudence Little
Prudence Little

Partners of 
Prudence Little

Dan Little

Married

3 children together

Prudence Little
Bio Details

Full name

Prudence Mae Little

Maiden name

Prudence Mae Petersen

Gender

Female

Age

67

Date of birth

Monday 16 Nov 1942

Date of death:

22 May 2010

Occupations

Attorney

Prudence Little Siblings

Paul Petersen

Brother

Prudence Little

Prudence Mae Little

Age

67

Born

Monday 16 Nov 1942

Died

22 May 2010

Prudence Little Partner(s) Other Children

Prudence Little Children

Dana Jackson

born 1969 (aft.), age 48 (aft.)
with Dan Little

Molly Olcott

born 1969 (aft.), age 48 (aft.)
with Dan Little

Janna Ryan

born 1969, age 48 (approx.)
with Dan Little

Trivia

Prudence Little Family

Prudence Little's parents:

Prudence Little's father was Vernon Petersen Prudence Little's mother was Adelaide Petersen


Prudence Little's children:

Prudence Little's daughter is Dana Jackson Prudence Little's daughter is Molly Olcott Prudence Little's daughter is Janna Ryan


Prudence Little's current partners:

Prudence Little's husband was Dan Little


Prudence Little's siblings:

Prudence Little's brother is Paul Petersen


Prudence Little's grandchildren:

Prudence Little's grandson is Cov Jackson Prudence Little's granddaughter is Ellie Jackson Prudence Little's grandson is Zachary Jackson Prudence Little's grandson is Aidan Olcott Prudence Little's granddaughter is Mary Olcott Prudence Little's grandson is Daniel Olcott Prudence Little's grandson is Charles Ryan Prudence Little's granddaughter is Liza Ryan Prudence Little's grandson is Samuel Ryan


Prudence Little's in laws:

Prudence Little's son in law is Paul Ryan Prudence Little's father in law was Reuel Little Prudence Little's mother in law was Oteka Little Prudence Little's step-mother in law was Clemma Little Prudence Little's step-grandfather in law was Earl E. Ayres Prudence Little's step-grandmother in law was Sylvia Ayres Prudence Little's grandfather in law was James Little Prudence Little's grandmother in law was Mary Little Prudence Little's grandfather in law was John Wilson Prudence Little's grandmother in law is Nannie Wilson Prudence Little's sister in law is Oteka Ball Prudence Little's brother in law-by-marriage is mr ball Prudence Little's half-brother in law was Reuel Little Prudence Little's brother in law was James Little Prudence Little's brother in law was Jack Little Prudence Little's sister in law was Janna Robbins Prudence Little's brother in law-by-marriage is John C. Robbins Prudence Little's husband Dan Little's uncle in law is Quintin Little Prudence Little's husband Dan Little's aunt in law is Blanche Nelson Prudence Little's husband Dan Little's uncle in law is Paul Little Prudence Little's husband Dan Little's aunt in law is Virginia Schafer Prudence Little's husband Dan Little's uncle in law was Jack Wilson Prudence Little's son in law is William Jackson Prudence Little's son in law is Mark Olcott