How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Janna Ryan
Janna Ryan

Partners of 
Janna Ryan

Paul Ryan

Married

3 children together

Dec 2000

Janna Ryan
Bio Details

Full name

Janna Christine Ryan

Maiden name

Janna Christine Little

Gender

Female

Age

48 (approx.)

Date of birth

1969

Janna Ryan Siblings

Dana Jackson

Sister

Molly Olcott

Sister

Janna Ryan

Janna Christine Ryan

Age

48 (approx.)

Born

1969

Janna Ryan Partner(s) Other Children

Janna Ryan Children

Liza Ryan

with Paul Ryan

Charles Ryan

with Paul Ryan

Samuel Ryan

with Paul Ryan

Trivia

Janna Ryan Family

Janna Ryan's parents:

Janna Ryan's father is Dan Little Janna Ryan's mother was Prudence Little


Janna Ryan's children:

Janna Ryan's daughter is Liza Ryan Janna Ryan's son is Charles Ryan Janna Ryan's son is Samuel Ryan


Janna Ryan's current partners:

Janna Ryan's husband is Paul Ryan


Janna Ryan's siblings:

Janna Ryan's sister is Dana Jackson Janna Ryan's sister is Molly Olcott


Janna Ryan's nieces and nephews:

Janna Ryan's nephew is Cov Jackson Janna Ryan's niece is Ellie Jackson Janna Ryan's nephew is Zachary Jackson Janna Ryan's nephew is Aidan Olcott Janna Ryan's niece is Mary Olcott Janna Ryan's nephew is Daniel Olcott


Janna Ryan's grandparents:

Janna Ryan's grandfather was Vernon Petersen Janna Ryan's grandmother was Adelaide Petersen Janna Ryan's grandfather was Reuel Little Janna Ryan's grandmother was Oteka Little


Janna Ryan's great grandparents:

Janna Ryan's great grandfather was John Wilson Janna Ryan's great grandmother is Nannie Wilson Janna Ryan's great grandfather was James Little Janna Ryan's great grandmother was Mary Little


Janna Ryan's step-grandparents:

Janna Ryan's step-grandmother was Clemma Little


Janna Ryan's uncles and aunts:

Janna Ryan's aunt is Oteka Ball Janna Ryan's uncle was Reuel Little Janna Ryan's uncle was James Little Janna Ryan's uncle was Jack Little Janna Ryan's aunt was Janna Robbins Janna Ryan's uncle-by-marriage is John C. Robbins Janna Ryan's uncle is Paul Petersen Janna Ryan's aunt-by-marriage is Katie Petersen


Janna Ryan's great uncles and aunts:

Janna Ryan's great uncle is Quintin Little Janna Ryan's great aunt is Blanche Nelson Janna Ryan's great uncle is Paul Little Janna Ryan's great aunt is Virginia Schafer Janna Ryan's great uncle was Jack Wilson


Janna Ryan's cousins:

Janna Ryan's cousin is Jeremy Ball Janna Ryan's cousin is Oteka Ball Janna Ryan's cousin is Dan Boren


Janna Ryan's in laws:

Janna Ryan's father in law was Paul Ryan Janna Ryan's mother in law is Betty Douglas Janna Ryan's grandfather in law was Stanley Ryan Janna Ryan's grandmother in law was Edith Ryan Janna Ryan's grandfather in law was Dolph Hutter Janna Ryan's grandmother in law was Janet Hutter Janna Ryan's sister in law is Janet Ryan Janna Ryan's brother in law is Tobin Ryan Janna Ryan's brother in law is Stan Ryan