How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Joyce O'Brien
Joyce O'Brien

Partners of 
Joyce O'Brien

Joyce O'Brien
Bio Details

Full name

Joyce O'Brien

Maiden name

Joyce Murret

Gender

Female

Age

68

Date of birth

Wednesday 23 Feb 1927

Date of death:

29 May 1995

Joyce O'Brien Siblings

John Murret

Brother

Charles W. Murret

Brother

Eugene Murret

Brother

Marilyn Murret

Sister

Joyce O'Brien

Joyce O'Brien

Age

68

Born

Wednesday 23 Feb 1927

Died

29 May 1995

Trivia

Joyce O'Brien Family

Joyce O'Brien's parents:

Joyce O'Brien's father was Dutz Murret Joyce O'Brien's mother was Lillian Murret


Joyce O'Brien's current partners:

Joyce O'Brien's husband was Emile O'Brien Jr.


Joyce O'Brien's siblings:

Joyce O'Brien's brother is John Murret Joyce O'Brien's brother is Charles W. Murret Joyce O'Brien's brother is Eugene Murret Joyce O'Brien's sister is Marilyn Murret


Joyce O'Brien's grandparents:

Joyce O'Brien's grandfather was John Claverie Joyce O'Brien's grandmother was Dora Claverie


Joyce O'Brien's great grandparents:

Joyce O'Brien's great grandfather was Martial Claverie Joyce O'Brien's great grandmother was Jeanne Claverie


Joyce O'Brien's uncles and aunts:

Joyce O'Brien's uncle was Charles Claverie Joyce O'Brien's aunt was Pearl Claverie Joyce O'Brien's uncle was John Claverie Joyce O'Brien's aunt was Marguerite Oswald Joyce O'Brien's uncle-by-marriage was Robert Oswald


Joyce O'Brien's cousins:

Joyce O'Brien's cousin was Lee Harvey Oswald Joyce O'Brien's cousin was John Pic Joyce O'Brien's cousin is Robert Oswald


Joyce O'Brien's first cousins once removed:

Joyce O'Brien's first cousin once removed is June Oswald Porter Joyce O'Brien's first cousin once removed is Rachel Oswald Porter