How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lillian Murret
Lillian Murret

Partners of 
Lillian Murret

Dutz Murret

Married

5 children together

Lillian Murret
Bio Details

Full name

Lillian Sophie Murret

Maiden name

Lillian Sophie Claverie

Gender

Female

Age

89 (approx.)

Date of birth

1900

Date of death:

1989

Lillian Murret Siblings

Charles Claverie

Brother

Pearl Claverie

Sister

John Claverie

Brother

Marguerite Oswald

Sister

Lillian Murret

Lillian Sophie Murret

Age

89 (approx.)

Born

1900

Died

1989

Lillian Murret Partner(s) Other Children

Lillian Murret Children

John Murret

with Dutz Murret

Charles W. Murret

with Dutz Murret

Eugene Murret

with Dutz Murret

Marilyn Murret

with Dutz Murret

Joyce O'Brien

born 1927, died 1995, age 68
with Dutz Murret

Trivia

Lillian Murret Family

Lillian Murret's parents:

Lillian Murret's father was John Claverie Lillian Murret's mother was Dora Claverie


Lillian Murret's children:

Lillian Murret's son is John Murret Lillian Murret's son is Charles W. Murret Lillian Murret's son is Eugene Murret Lillian Murret's daughter is Marilyn Murret Lillian Murret's daughter was Joyce O'Brien


Lillian Murret's current partners:

Lillian Murret's husband was Dutz Murret


Lillian Murret's siblings:

Lillian Murret's brother was Charles Claverie Lillian Murret's sister was Pearl Claverie Lillian Murret's brother was John Claverie Lillian Murret's sister was Marguerite Oswald


Lillian Murret's nieces and nephews:

Lillian Murret's nephew was Lee Harvey Oswald Lillian Murret's nephew was John Pic Lillian Murret's nephew is Robert Oswald


Lillian Murret's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Lillian Murret's great niece is June Oswald Porter Lillian Murret's great niece is Rachel Oswald Porter


Lillian Murret's grandparents:

Lillian Murret's grandfather was Martial Claverie Lillian Murret's grandmother was Jeanne Claverie


Lillian Murret's in laws:

Lillian Murret's son in law was Emile O'Brien Jr.