How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Dimitra Priebus
Dimitra Priebus

Partners of 
Dimitra Priebus

Richard Priebus

Married

1 child together

Dimitra Priebus
Bio Details

Full name

Dimitra Priebus

Maiden name

Dimitra Pitsiladis

Gender

Female

Birth place

Khartoum, Sudan

Although she was born in Khartoum, Dimitra's familial roots are Greek, her ancestral home being Mytilene on the Greek island of Lesbos.
Dimitra Priebus

Dimitra Priebus

Dimitra Priebus Partner(s) Other Children

Dimitra Priebus Children

Reince Priebus

born 1972, age 45
with Richard Priebus

27th White House Chief of Staff - President Trump Administration

Trivia

Dimitra Priebus Family

Dimitra Priebus's children:

Dimitra Priebus's son is Reince Priebus


Dimitra Priebus's current partners:

Dimitra Priebus's husband is Richard Priebus


Dimitra Priebus's grandchildren:

Dimitra Priebus's grandson is Jack Priebus Dimitra Priebus's granddaughter is Grace Priebus


Dimitra Priebus's in laws:

Dimitra Priebus's father in law was Reinhold W Priebus Dimitra Priebus's mother in law was Evelyn Priebus Dimitra Priebus's grandfather in law was Fred Priebus Dimitra Priebus's grandmother in law was Amilia Priebus Dimitra Priebus's grandfather in law was Christophe Birch Dimitra Priebus's grandmother in law was Ottilia Birch Dimitra Priebus's sister in law is Beverly Hanks Dimitra Priebus's husband Richard Priebus's aunt in law was Lydia Priebus Dimitra Priebus's husband Richard Priebus's aunt in law was Martha Hoppe Dimitra Priebus's husband Richard Priebus's uncle in law was Otto G. Priebus Dimitra Priebus's husband Richard Priebus's uncle in law was Henry Priebus Dimitra Priebus's daughter in law is Sally Priebus