How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Harvey
Mary Harvey

Partners of 
Mary Harvey

Henry Harvey

Married

1 child together

Mary Harvey
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Harvey

Maiden name

Mary Toney

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1829

Birth place

Ireland

Deceased

Mary Harvey

Mary Harvey

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1829

Deceased

Mary Harvey Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Harvey Children

Mary Oswald

born 1859, died 1944, age 85 (approx.)
with Henry Harvey

Trivia

Mary Harvey Family

Mary Harvey's children:

Mary Harvey's daughter was Mary Oswald


Mary Harvey's current partners:

Mary Harvey's husband was Henry Harvey


Mary Harvey's grandchildren:

Mary Harvey's grandson was Thomas Oswald Mary Harvey's grandson was William S Oswald Mary Harvey's granddaughter was Alice G Oswald Mary Harvey's grandson was Harvey Oswald Mary Harvey's granddaughter was Ethel Oswald Mary Harvey's granddaughter was Hattie Oswald Mary Harvey's grandson was Robert Oswald


Mary Harvey's great grandchildren:

Mary Harvey's great grandson was Lee Harvey Oswald Mary Harvey's great grandson is Robert Oswald   Mary Harvey's great great granddaughter is June Oswald Porter Mary Harvey's great great granddaughter is Rachel Oswald Porter


Mary Harvey's in laws:

Mary Harvey's son in law was William Maxwell Oswald