How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Pierrette Le Pen
Pierrette Le Pen

Partners of 
Pierrette Le Pen

Jean Marcilly

Relationship

relationship began after 1987

Jean-Marie Le Pen

Divorced

3 children together

married 29 Jun 1960
divorce before 1991

Pierrette Le Pen
Bio Details

Full name

Pierrette Le Pen

Maiden name

Pierrette Lalanne

Gender

Female

Age

82

Date of birth

Tuesday 10 Sep 1935

Birth place

Aire-sur-l'Adour, France

Pierrette Le Pen

Pierrette Le Pen

Age

82

Born

Tuesday 10 Sep 1935

Pierrette Le Pen Partner(s) Other Children

Pierrette Le Pen Children

Marie-Caroline Olivier

born 1960, age 58
with Jean-Marie Le Pen

Yann Le Pen

born 1963, age 55 (approx.)
with Jean-Marie Le Pen

Marine Le Pen

born 1968, age 49
with Jean-Marie Le Pen

Far-right French presidential candidate.

Trivia

Pierrette Le Pen Family

Pierrette Le Pen's children:

Pierrette Le Pen's daughter is Marine Le Pen Pierrette Le Pen's daughter is Marie-Caroline Olivier Pierrette Le Pen's daughter is Yann Le Pen


Pierrette Le Pen's current partners:

Pierrette Le Pen has a relationship with Jean Marcilly


Pierrette Le Pen's former partners:

Pierrette Le Pen's former husband is Jean-Marie Le Pen


Pierrette Le Pen's grandchildren:

Pierrette Le Pen's granddaughter is Marion Marechal-Le Pen Pierrette Le Pen's granddaughter is Jehanne Chauffroy Pierrette Le Pen's grandson is Louis Chauffroy Pierrette Le Pen's granddaughter is Mathilde Chauffroy


Pierrette Le Pen's great grandchildren:

Pierrette Le Pen's great granddaughter is Olympe Decosse


Pierrette Le Pen's in laws:

Pierrette Le Pen's son in law is Jean-Pierre Gendron Pierrette Le Pen's son in law is Philippe Olivier


Pierrette Le Pen's former in laws:

Pierrette Le Pen's former father in law is Jean Le Pen Pierrette Le Pen's former mother in law is Anne Marie Le Pen