How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Ida Hall
Ida Hall

Partners of 
Ida Hall

Edward Lloyd Hall

Close Friendship

1 child together

Ida Hall
Bio Details

Full name

Ida Mae Hall

Maiden name

Ida Mae Walmsley

Gender

Female

Ida Hall Partner(s) Other Children

Ida Hall Children

Doll Wilson

born 1890, died 1968, age 77
with Edward Lloyd Hall

Trivia

Ida Hall Family

Ida Hall's children:

Ida Hall's daughter was Doll Wilson


Ida Hall's current partners:

Ida Hall has a close friendship with Edward Lloyd Hall


Ida Hall's grandchildren:

Ida Hall's grandson was Kemmons Wilson


Ida Hall's great grandchildren:

Ida Hall's great grandson is Spence Wilson Ida Hall's great granddaughter is Betty Moore Ida Hall's great granddaughter is Carole West Ida Hall's great grandson is Robert Wilson Ida Hall's great grandson is Kem Wilson   Ida Hall's great great grandson is Spence Wilson Ida Hall's great great granddaughter is Rebecca Macsovits Ida Hall's great great granddaughter is Lauren Young Ida Hall's great great grandson is Webb Wilson Ida Hall's great great granddaughter is Lee Morris Ida Hall's great great grandson is McLean Wilson Ida Hall's great great grandson is Carey Snider Ida Hall's great great grandson is Kem Wilson Ida Hall's great great granddaughter is Katherine Blackney Ida Hall's great great granddaughter is Lizzy Pelly Wilson   Ida Hall's 3x great granddaughter is Olivia Wilson Ida Hall's 3x great grandson is Spence Wilson III Ida Hall's 3x great granddaughter is Greyson Wilson Ida Hall's 3x great granddaughter is Mimi Wilson Ida Hall's 3x great grandson is Mac Wilson Ida Hall's 3x great grandson is Yates Wilson Ida Hall's 3x great grandson is Fitz Wilson Ida Hall's 3x great granddaughter is Ava Wilson Ida Hall's 3x great granddaughter is Sophia Wilson Ida Hall's 3x great grandson is Charles Wilson


Ida Hall's in laws:

Ida Hall's son in law was Kemmons Wilson