How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Louise Tracy
Louise Tracy

Partners of 
Louise Tracy

Spencer Tracy

Married

1 child together

1923

Louise Tracy
Bio Details

Full name

Louise Tracy

Maiden name

Louise Treadwell

Gender

Female

Age

87

Date of birth

Friday 31 Jul 1896

Birth place

Pennsylvania, USA

Date of death:

13 Nov 1983

Place of death

LA County, California, USA

Louise Tracy

Louise Tracy

Age

87

Born

Friday 31 Jul 1896

Died

13 Nov 1983

Louise Tracy Partner(s) Other Children

Louise Tracy Children

John Tracy

born 1924, died 2007, age 82
with Spencer Tracy

Trivia

Louise Tracy Family

Louise Tracy's children:

Louise Tracy's son was John Tracy


Louise Tracy's current partners:

Louise Tracy's husband was Spencer Tracy


Louise Tracy's in laws:

Louise Tracy's father in law is John Tracy Louise Tracy's mother in law is Caroline Tracy Louise Tracy's grandfather in law is John Tracy Louise Tracy's grandmother in law is Mary Tracy