Married

Oren Depp

Oren Laramore Depp

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Violet Depp

Violet Mattie Depp

His Other Children

Children Together

John Depp

born 1938, age 79

Her Other Children

Oren Depp
Bio Details

Full name

Oren Laramore Depp

Gender

Male

Trivia

Oren Depp Family

Oren Depp's parents:

Oren Depp's father is Oren Robert Depp Oren Depp's mother is Effie Depp


Oren Depp's children:

Oren Depp's son is John Depp


Oren Depp's current partners:

Oren Depp's wife is Violet Depp


Oren Depp's grandchildren:

Oren Depp's grandson is Johnny Depp Oren Depp's granddaughter is Christie Dembrowski Oren Depp's adopted grandson is Danny Depp Oren Depp's adopted granddaughter is Deborah Depp


Oren Depp's great grandchildren:

Oren Depp's great granddaughter is Lily-Rose Depp Oren Depp's great grandson is Jack Depp


Oren Depp's in laws:

Oren Depp's father in law is Roy Grinstead Oren Depp's mother in law is Mary Grinstead


Oren Depp's former in laws:

Oren Depp's former daughter in law was Betty Palmer


Violet Depp
Bio Details

Full name

Violet Mattie Depp

Maiden name

Violet Mattie Grinstead

Gender

Female

Trivia

Violet Depp Family

Violet Depp's parents:

Violet Depp's father is Roy Grinstead Violet Depp's mother is Mary Grinstead


Violet Depp's children:

Violet Depp's son is John Depp


Violet Depp's current partners:

Violet Depp's husband is Oren Depp


Violet Depp's grandchildren:

Violet Depp's grandson is Johnny Depp Violet Depp's granddaughter is Christie Dembrowski Violet Depp's adopted grandson is Danny Depp Violet Depp's adopted granddaughter is Deborah Depp


Violet Depp's great grandchildren:

Violet Depp's great granddaughter is Lily-Rose Depp Violet Depp's great grandson is Jack Depp


Violet Depp's in laws:

Violet Depp's father in law is Oren Robert Depp Violet Depp's mother in law is Effie Depp


Violet Depp's former in laws:

Violet Depp's former daughter in law was Betty Palmer