How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Selena Hepburn
Selena Hepburn

Partners of 
Selena Hepburn

Sewell Hepburn

Married

1 child together

Ended 1918

Selena Hepburn
Bio Details

Full name

Selena Lloyd Hepburn

Maiden name

Selena Lloyd Powell

Gender

Female

Age

-600744 days

Date of birth

Friday 16 Dec 1842

Date of death:

5 Mar 198

Selena Hepburn

Selena Lloyd Hepburn

Age

-600744 days

Born

Friday 16 Dec 1842

Died

5 Mar 198

Selena Hepburn Partner(s) Other Children

Selena Hepburn Children

Thomas Hepburn

born 1879, died 1962, age 82
with Sewell Hepburn

Trivia

Selena Hepburn Family

Selena Hepburn's children:

Selena Hepburn's son was Thomas Hepburn


Selena Hepburn's former partners:

Selena Hepburn's former husband was Sewell Hepburn


Selena Hepburn's grandchildren:

Selena Hepburn's granddaughter was Katharine Hepburn Selena Hepburn's grandson was Thomas Hepburn Selena Hepburn's grandson was Richard Hepburn Selena Hepburn's grandson was Robert Hepburn Selena Hepburn's granddaughter was Marion Hepburn Selena Hepburn's granddaughter was Margaret Perry


Selena Hepburn's former in laws:

Selena Hepburn's former daughter in law was Katharine Hepburn