How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Omarosa Manigault-Newman
Omarosa Manigault-Newman

Partners of 
Omarosa Manigault-Newman

John Allen Newman

Married

8 Apr 2017

Michael Clarke Duncan

Engagement

engaged 2012

Aaron Stallworth

Divorced

married about 2000
divorce 2005

Omarosa Manigault-Newman
Bio Details

Full name

Omaroseonee O. Manigault-Newman

Maiden name

Omaroseonee O Manigault

Also known as

Omarosa Manigault-Stallworth

Gender

Female

Age

43

Date of birth

Friday 15 Feb 1974

Birth place

Younstown, Ohio, USA

Occupations

Reality TV Personality

Assistant Pastor

Director Of Comms - Office Of Public Engagement (2017)

Assistant to the US President (2017)

Education

Central State University, Wilberforce, Ohio, United States

Harvard University, Cambridge, Massachusetts, United States

Took part in the first season of Donald Trump's 'The Apprentice' in 2004.  She was eliminated in week 9 after what was considered by many as a ruthless gameplay. 4 years later she joined 'The Celebrity Apprentice' where she feuded with Piers Morgan throughout the series before being eliminated in episode 10.  She went on to appear on the 'All-Stars' season of 'Celebrity Apprentice' in 2013.  
Was employed by the White House during Clinton's administration before appearing on 'The Apprentice'.  She reportedly had 4 roles in a 2 year period including scheduling correspondent for the then Vice President, Al Gore.
Was originally a Hilary Clinton supporter before joining Donald Trump's campaign in July 2016 as the Director of African-American Outreach.
Married Pastor Allen John Allen Newman on 8th April 2017 in a postponed ceremony that was originally supposed to take place on March 25th 2017 in Florida.  The original wedding was cancelled after the bride and groom received death threats from the groom's church members.  The couple married in Donald Trump's Washing DC Hotel.

Omarosa Manigault-Newman Siblings

Lester Walker

Half-brother

other parent: Unknown

Jack T. Manigault Jr.

Brother

Gladys Manigault

Sister

Assistant to President Donald Trump
Omarosa Manigault-Newman

Omaroseonee O. Manigault-Newman

Age

43

Born

Friday 15 Feb 1974

Trivia

Omarosa Manigault-Newman Family

Omarosa Manigault-Newman's parents:

Omarosa Manigault-Newman's father was Jack Thomas Manigault Sr. Omarosa Manigault-Newman's mother is Theresa M. Manigault


Omarosa Manigault-Newman's current partners:

Omarosa Manigault-Newman was the fiance of Michael Clarke Duncan Omarosa Manigault-Newman's husband is John Allen Newman


Omarosa Manigault-Newman's former partners:

Omarosa Manigault-Newman's former husband is Aaron Stallworth


Omarosa Manigault-Newman's siblings:

Omarosa Manigault-Newman's half-brother is Lester Walker Omarosa Manigault-Newman's brother was Jack T. Manigault Jr. Omarosa Manigault-Newman's sister was Gladys Manigault


Omarosa Manigault-Newman's nieces and nephews:

Omarosa Manigault-Newman's niece is Leslie Walker Omarosa Manigault-Newman's nephew is Lester Walker II Omarosa Manigault-Newman's nephew is Jayquawn Manigault Omarosa Manigault-Newman's nephew is Robert Manigault Omarosa Manigault-Newman's nephew is Jack Manigault III Omarosa Manigault-Newman's nephew was Edward Manigault Omarosa Manigault-Newman's nephew is Jackeem Manigault Omarosa Manigault-Newman's nephew is Jalen Anderson Omarosa Manigault-Newman's nephew is Jawalyn Anderson Omarosa Manigault-Newman's nephew is Kim Manigault


Omarosa Manigault-Newman's grandparents:

Omarosa Manigault-Newman's grandfather was Robert Walker Omarosa Manigault-Newman's grandmother was Betty Walker Omarosa Manigault-Newman's grandfather was Robert Manigault Omarosa Manigault-Newman's grandmother was Gladys Manigault


Omarosa Manigault-Newman's uncles and aunts:

Omarosa Manigault-Newman's aunt is Jane Manigault Omarosa Manigault-Newman's aunt is Evelyn Ford Omarosa Manigault-Newman's aunt is Dione Eldridge Omarosa Manigault-Newman's uncle is Robert Walker Omarosa Manigault-Newman's uncle is Carl Walker Omarosa Manigault-Newman's aunt is Olivia Walker Omarosa Manigault-Newman's aunt is Brenda Walker Omarosa Manigault-Newman's aunt is Loretta Walker Omarosa Manigault-Newman's aunt is Carol Walker


Omarosa Manigault-Newman FameChain Links

Celebrity Apprentice 1 - (USA) 2008 - Season 7

Other people in this association:

Gene Simmons 2008

Piers Morgan 2008

Marilu Henner

more...

Celebrity Apprentice 6 - (USA) 2013 - Season 13

2013

Other people in this association:

Dennis Rodman 2013

LaToya Jackson 2013

Stephen Baldwin 2013

more...

Donald Trump Presidential Campaign Members

Other people in this association:

Mike Pence

Mike Flynn

Jeff Sessions

more...

President Donald Trump's Political Assistants

Other people in this association:

Sebastian Gorka

more...