How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Norma Wilson
Norma Wilson

Partners of 
Norma Wilson

Kem Wilson

Married

5 children together

12 Apr 1969

Norma Wilson Bio Details

Full name

Norma Caruthers Wilson

Maiden name

Norma Caruthers Thompson

Gender

Female

Age

70 (approx.)

Date of birth

1947

Education

East High School, Memphis City, Memphis, Tennessee, United States

Marriage place

Grace-St. Luke's Episcopal Ch, Memphis, Teen, USA
Norma Wilson

Norma Caruthers Wilson

Age

70 (approx.)

Born

1947

Norma Wilson Partner(s) Other Children

Norma Wilson Children

McLean Wilson

with Kem Wilson

Carey Snider

with Kem Wilson

Kem Wilson

with Kem Wilson

Katherine Blackney

with Kem Wilson

Lizzy Pelly Wilson

born 1982, age 35 (approx.)
with Kem Wilson

Norma Wilson Family

Norma Wilson's parents:

Norma Wilson's father was Norman Thompson


Norma Wilson's children:

Norma Wilson's son is McLean Wilson Norma Wilson's son is Carey Snider Norma Wilson's son is Kem Wilson Norma Wilson's daughter is Katherine Blackney Norma Wilson's daughter is Lizzy Pelly Wilson


Norma Wilson's current partners:

Norma Wilson's husband is Kem Wilson


Norma Wilson's grandchildren:

Norma Wilson's granddaughter is Mimi Wilson Norma Wilson's granddaughter is Greyson Wilson Norma Wilson's grandson is Mac Wilson Norma Wilson's grandson is Yates Wilson Norma Wilson's grandson is Fitz Wilson Norma Wilson's granddaughter is Ava Wilson Norma Wilson's granddaughter is Sophia Wilson Norma Wilson's grandson is Charles Wilson


Norma Wilson's in laws:

Norma Wilson's father in law was Kemmons Wilson Norma Wilson's son in law is Guy Pelly Norma Wilson's mother in law was Dorothy Wilson Norma Wilson's grandfather in law was Kemmons Wilson Norma Wilson's grandmother in law was Doll Wilson Norma Wilson's brother in law is Spence Wilson Norma Wilson's sister in law-by-marriage is Becky Wilson Norma Wilson's sister in law is Betty Moore Norma Wilson's brother in law-by-marriage is Jackson Moore Norma Wilson's sister in law is Carole West Norma Wilson's brother in law-by-marriage is William West Norma Wilson's brother in law is Robert Wilson Norma Wilson's sister in law-by-marriage is Susan Wilson Norma Wilson's husband Kem Wilson's aunt in law is Margaret Richardson Norma Wilson's husband Kem Wilson's aunt in law is Ruby Owings Norma Wilson's husband Kem Wilson's uncle in law was Allen Lee Norma Wilson's husband Kem Wilson's aunt-by-marriage is Mildred Lee Norma Wilson's daughter in law is Libby Wilson Norma Wilson's daughter in law is Allison Wilson