How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lizzy Pelly Wilson
Lizzy Pelly Wilson

Partners of 
Lizzy Pelly Wilson

Guy Pelly

Married

3 May 2014

Lizzy Pelly Wilson
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Pelly Wilson

Maiden name

Elizabeth Wilson

Gender

Female

Age

35 (approx.)

Date of birth

Friday 01 Jan 1982

Birth place

Memphis, Tennessee, USA

Occupations

Intern: Art Gallery

Education

Georgetown University, Washington, D.C., United States

From July 2005 to April 2008 Elizabeth was Assistant to the Deputy Chief of Staff and Political Director at the Office of the Vice President at The White House.

Lizzy Pelly Wilson Siblings

McLean Wilson

Brother

Carey Snider

Brother

Kem Wilson

Brother

Katherine Blackney

Sister

Lizzy Pelly Wilson

Elizabeth Pelly Wilson

Age

35 (approx.)

Born

Friday 01 Jan 1982

Trivia

Lizzy Pelly Wilson Family

Lizzy Pelly Wilson's parents:

Lizzy Pelly Wilson's father is Kem Wilson Lizzy Pelly Wilson's mother is Norma Wilson


Lizzy Pelly Wilson's current partners:

Lizzy Pelly Wilson's husband is Guy Pelly


Lizzy Pelly Wilson's siblings:

Lizzy Pelly Wilson's brother is McLean Wilson Lizzy Pelly Wilson's brother is Carey Snider Lizzy Pelly Wilson's brother is Kem Wilson Lizzy Pelly Wilson's sister is Katherine Blackney


Lizzy Pelly Wilson's nieces and nephews:

Lizzy Pelly Wilson's niece is Greyson Wilson Lizzy Pelly Wilson's niece is Mimi Wilson Lizzy Pelly Wilson's nephew is Mac Wilson Lizzy Pelly Wilson's nephew is Yates Wilson Lizzy Pelly Wilson's nephew is Fitz Wilson Lizzy Pelly Wilson's niece is Ava Wilson Lizzy Pelly Wilson's niece is Sophia Wilson Lizzy Pelly Wilson's nephew is Charles Wilson


Lizzy Pelly Wilson's grandparents:

Lizzy Pelly Wilson's grandfather was Kemmons Wilson Lizzy Pelly Wilson's grandfather was Norman Thompson Lizzy Pelly Wilson's grandmother was Dorothy Wilson


Lizzy Pelly Wilson's great grandparents:

Lizzy Pelly Wilson's great grandfather was Kemmons Wilson Lizzy Pelly Wilson's great grandmother was Doll Wilson   Lizzy Pelly Wilson's great great grandfather is Edward Lloyd Hall Lizzy Pelly Wilson's great great grandmother is Ida Hall


Lizzy Pelly Wilson's uncles and aunts:

Lizzy Pelly Wilson's uncle is Spence Wilson Lizzy Pelly Wilson's aunt-by-marriage is Becky Wilson Lizzy Pelly Wilson's aunt is Betty Moore Lizzy Pelly Wilson's uncle-by-marriage is Jackson Moore Lizzy Pelly Wilson's aunt is Carole West Lizzy Pelly Wilson's uncle-by-marriage is William West Lizzy Pelly Wilson's uncle is Robert Wilson Lizzy Pelly Wilson's aunt-by-marriage is Susan Wilson


Lizzy Pelly Wilson's great uncles and aunts:

Lizzy Pelly Wilson's great aunt is Margaret Richardson Lizzy Pelly Wilson's great aunt is Ruby Owings Lizzy Pelly Wilson's great uncle was Allen Lee


Lizzy Pelly Wilson's cousins:

Lizzy Pelly Wilson's cousin is Spence Wilson Lizzy Pelly Wilson's cousin is Rebecca Macsovits Lizzy Pelly Wilson's cousin is Lauren Young Lizzy Pelly Wilson's cousin is Webb Wilson Lizzy Pelly Wilson's cousin is Lee Morris


Lizzy Pelly Wilson's first cousins once removed:

Lizzy Pelly Wilson's first cousin once removed is Olivia Wilson Lizzy Pelly Wilson's first cousin once removed is Spence Wilson III Lizzy Pelly Wilson's first cousin once removed is Glen Lee Lizzy Pelly Wilson's first cousin once removed is Ken Lee Lizzy Pelly Wilson's first cousin once removed is Lynn Thompson Lizzy Pelly Wilson's first cousin once removed was Allen Lee


Lizzy Pelly Wilson's in laws:

Lizzy Pelly Wilson's grandmother in law was Monica Pelly Lizzy Pelly Wilson's husband Guy Pelly's aunt in law is Claire Threipland Lizzy Pelly Wilson's father in law is John Pelly Lizzy Pelly Wilson's mother in law is Vanda Pelly Lizzy Pelly Wilson's grandfather in law was Douglas Pelly Lizzy Pelly Wilson's grandfather in law was Hubert Allfrey Lizzy Pelly Wilson's grandmother in law was Joan Allfrey Lizzy Pelly Wilson's brother in law is Sam Pelly Lizzy Pelly Wilson's brother in law is Jamie Pelly Lizzy Pelly Wilson's husband Guy Pelly's uncle-by-marriage is Tertius Threipland Lizzy Pelly Wilson's husband Guy Pelly's uncle in law is William Pelly Lizzy Pelly Wilson's husband Guy Pelly's aunt-by-marriage is Anne Pelly Lizzy Pelly Wilson's husband Guy Pelly's uncle in law was Nigel Allfrey Lizzy Pelly Wilson's husband Guy Pelly's uncle in law is Brian Allfrey Lizzy Pelly Wilson's husband Guy Pelly's uncle in law is Guy Allfrey