How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anna Llewellyn
Anna Llewellyn

Partners of 
Anna Llewellyn

Owen Llewellyn

Married

1 child together

Anna Llewellyn Bio Details

Full name

Anna Elizabeth Llewellyn

Maiden name

Anna Mann

Gender

Female

Deceased

Anna Llewellyn

Anna Elizabeth Llewellyn

Deceased

Anna Llewellyn Partner(s) Other Children

Anna Llewellyn Children

Elizabeth Mount

died 1990 (aft.)
with Owen Llewellyn

Anna Llewellyn Family

Anna Llewellyn's children:

Anna Llewellyn's daughter was Elizabeth Mount


Anna Llewellyn's former partners:

Anna Llewellyn's former husband was Owen Llewellyn


Anna Llewellyn's grandchildren:

Anna Llewellyn's granddaughter is Cecilia Mount Anna Llewellyn's granddaughter is Mary Cameron Anna Llewellyn's granddaughter is Clare Currie


Anna Llewellyn's great grandchildren:

Anna Llewellyn's great grandson is David Cameron Anna Llewellyn's great grandson is Allan Cameron Anna Llewellyn's great granddaughter is Tania Brookes Anna Llewellyn's great granddaughter is Clare Fawcus Anna Llewellyn's great granddaughter is Mary Currie Anna Llewellyn's great granddaughter is Anne Currie Anna Llewellyn's great grandson is Thomas Currie   Anna Llewellyn's great great grandson is Angus Cameron Anna Llewellyn's great great granddaughter is Imogen Cameron Anna Llewellyn's great great grandson was Ivan Cameron Anna Llewellyn's great great granddaughter is Nancy Cameron Anna Llewellyn's great great grandson is Elwen Cameron Anna Llewellyn's great great granddaughter is Florence Cameron


Anna Llewellyn's former in laws:

Anna Llewellyn's former son in law was William Mount