How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Mount
Elizabeth Mount

Partners of 
Elizabeth Mount

William Mount

Married

3 children together

17 Oct 1929

Elizabeth Mount Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Nance Mount

Maiden name

Elizabeth Llewellyn

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1990 (aft.)

Elizabeth Mount

Elizabeth Nance Mount

Died

1990 (aft.)

Elizabeth Mount Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Mount Children

Cecilia Mount

born 1931, age 86
with William Mount

Mary Cameron

born 1934, age 82
with William Mount

Clare Currie

born 1938, age 79
with William Mount

Elizabeth Mount Family

Elizabeth Mount's parents:

Elizabeth Mount's father was Owen Llewellyn Elizabeth Mount's mother was Anna Llewellyn


Elizabeth Mount's children:

Elizabeth Mount's daughter is Cecilia Mount Elizabeth Mount's daughter is Mary Cameron Elizabeth Mount's daughter is Clare Currie


Elizabeth Mount's former partners:

Elizabeth Mount's former husband was William Mount


Elizabeth Mount's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Mount's grandson is David Cameron Elizabeth Mount's grandson is Allan Cameron Elizabeth Mount's granddaughter is Tania Brookes Elizabeth Mount's granddaughter is Clare Fawcus Elizabeth Mount's granddaughter is Mary Currie Elizabeth Mount's granddaughter is Anne Currie Elizabeth Mount's grandson is Thomas Currie


Elizabeth Mount's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Mount's great grandson is Angus Cameron Elizabeth Mount's great granddaughter is Imogen Cameron Elizabeth Mount's great grandson was Ivan Cameron Elizabeth Mount's great granddaughter is Nancy Cameron Elizabeth Mount's great grandson is Elwen Cameron Elizabeth Mount's great granddaughter is Florence Cameron


Elizabeth Mount's in laws:

Elizabeth Mount's son in law is John Currie


Elizabeth Mount's former in laws:

Elizabeth Mount's former grandfather in law was Malcolm Low Elizabeth Mount's former father in law was Sir William Mount CBE Elizabeth Mount's former mother in law was Hilda Mount OBE Elizabeth Mount's former grandfather in law was William Mount Elizabeth Mount's former grandmother in law was Marianne Mount Elizabeth Mount's former grandmother in law was Ida Low Elizabeth Mount's former brother in law was Robert Mount Elizabeth Mount's former brother in law was George Mount Elizabeth Mount's former husband William Mount's uncle in law was Francis Mount Elizabeth Mount's former husband William Mount's aunt in law was Margaret Mount Elizabeth Mount's former husband William Mount's aunt in law was Ursula Low Elizabeth Mount's former son in law was Ian Cameron