How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Helen Cameron
Helen Cameron

Partners of 
Helen Cameron

Ewen Cameron

Married

1 child together

Helen Cameron
Bio Details

Full name

Helen Cameron

Maiden name

Helen McDonnell

Gender

Female

Age

85 (approx.)

Date of birth

Monday 01 Jan 1776

Date of death:

18 Apr 1861

Place of death

Tomchrasky, Glenmoriston, Inverness-shire, Scotland, UK

Helen Cameron

Helen Cameron

Age

85 (approx.)

Born

Monday 01 Jan 1776

Died

18 Apr 1861

Helen Cameron Partner(s) Other Children

Helen Cameron Children

Catherine Cameron

deceased
with Ewen Cameron

Trivia

Helen Cameron Family

Helen Cameron's children:

Helen Cameron's daughter was Catherine Cameron


Helen Cameron's former partners:

Helen Cameron's former husband was Ewen Cameron


Helen Cameron's grandchildren:

Helen Cameron's grandson was Ewen Cameron


Helen Cameron's great grandchildren:

Helen Cameron's great grandson was Ewen Cameron   Helen Cameron's great great grandson was Ewen Cameron   Helen Cameron's 3x great grandson was Ian Cameron   Helen Cameron's 4x great grandson is David Cameron Helen Cameron's 4x great grandson is Allan Cameron Helen Cameron's 4x great granddaughter is Tania Brookes Helen Cameron's 4x great granddaughter is Clare Fawcus   Helen Cameron's 5x great grandson is Angus Cameron Helen Cameron's 5x great granddaughter is Imogen Cameron Helen Cameron's 5x great grandson was Ivan Cameron Helen Cameron's 5x great granddaughter is Nancy Cameron Helen Cameron's 5x great grandson is Elwen Cameron Helen Cameron's 5x great granddaughter is Florence Cameron


Helen Cameron's former in laws:

Helen Cameron's former son in law was William Cameron