How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Demetra Lindsay
Demetra Lindsay

Partners of 
Demetra Lindsay

Jason Lindsay

Married

3 children together

Demetra Lindsay
Bio Details

Full name

Demetra Lindsay

Maiden name

Demetra Ryder Runton

Gender

Female

Demetra Lindsay

Demetra Lindsay

Demetra Lindsay Partner(s) Other Children

Demetra Lindsay Children

Natasha Lindsay

born 2004, age 12
with Jason Lindsay

Thomas Lindsay

born 2006, age 10
with Jason Lindsay

Anthony Lindsay

born 2006, age 10
with Jason Lindsay

Trivia

Demetra Lindsay Family

Demetra Lindsay's children:

Demetra Lindsay's daughter is Natasha Lindsay Demetra Lindsay's son is Thomas Lindsay Demetra Lindsay's son is Anthony Lindsay


Demetra Lindsay's current partners:

Demetra Lindsay's husband is Jason Lindsay


Demetra Lindsay's in laws:

Demetra Lindsay's father in law is Thomas Lindsay Demetra Lindsay's mother in law is Sarah Lindsay Demetra Lindsay's grandfather in law was David Lindsay, 28th Earl of Crawford Demetra Lindsay's grandmother in law was Mary Lindsay, Countess of Crawford Demetra Lindsay's brother in law is Ivan Lindsay Demetra Lindsay's sister in law-by-marriage is Mala Lindsay Demetra Lindsay's sister in law is Alexandra de Ferranti Demetra Lindsay's brother in law-by-marriage is Marcus De Ferranti Demetra Lindsay's brother in law is Constantine Lindsay Demetra Lindsay's sister in law-by-marriage is Samantha Lindsay Demetra Lindsay's sister in law is Sophia Lindsay Demetra Lindsay's husband Jason Lindsay's uncle in law is Robert Lindsay, 29th Earl of Crawford Demetra Lindsay's husband Jason Lindsay's aunt-by-marriage is Ruth Lindsay, Countess of Crawford Demetra Lindsay's husband Jason Lindsay's uncle in law was Patrick Lindsay Demetra Lindsay's husband Jason Lindsay's aunt-by-marriage is Amabel Lindsay