How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rachel Cameron
Rachel Cameron

Partners of 
Rachel Cameron

Ewen Cameron

Married

1 child together

1905 (ca.)

Rachel Cameron
Bio Details

Full name

Rachel Margaret Cameron

Maiden name

Rachel Geddes

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Date of birth

Saturday 01 Jan 1881

Birth place

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Deceased

Rachel Cameron

Rachel Margaret Cameron

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Born

Saturday 01 Jan 1881

Deceased

Rachel Cameron Partner(s) Other Children

Rachel Cameron Children

Ewen Cameron

born 1906 (ca.), died 1958 (ca.), age 52 (ca.)
with Ewen Cameron

Trivia

Rachel Cameron Family

Rachel Cameron's children:

Rachel Cameron's son was Ewen Cameron


Rachel Cameron's former partners:

Rachel Cameron's former husband was Ewen Cameron


Rachel Cameron's grandchildren:

Rachel Cameron's grandson was Ian Cameron


Rachel Cameron's great grandchildren:

Rachel Cameron's great grandson is David Cameron Rachel Cameron's great grandson is Allan Cameron Rachel Cameron's great granddaughter is Tania Brookes Rachel Cameron's great granddaughter is Clare Fawcus   Rachel Cameron's great great grandson is Angus Cameron Rachel Cameron's great great granddaughter is Imogen Cameron Rachel Cameron's great great grandson was Ivan Cameron Rachel Cameron's great great granddaughter is Nancy Cameron Rachel Cameron's great great grandson is Elwen Cameron Rachel Cameron's great great granddaughter is Florence Cameron


Rachel Cameron's former in laws:

Rachel Cameron's former father in law was Ewen Cameron Rachel Cameron's former mother in law was Josephine Cameron Rachel Cameron's former grandfather in law was William Cameron Rachel Cameron's former grandmother in law was Catherine Cameron Rachel Cameron's former grandfather in law was John Houchen Rachel Cameron's former grandmother in law was Susannah Houchen Rachel Cameron's former daughter in law was Enid Cameron