How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Erna Dora Besser
Erna Dora Besser

Partners of 
Erna Dora Besser

Joe Besser

Married

18 Nov 1932

Erna Dora Besser
Bio Details

Full name

Erna Dora Besser

Maiden name

Erna Dora Kretschmer

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1 Jul 1989

Occupations

Choreographer

Erna Dora Besser

Erna Dora Besser

Died

1 Jul 1989

Trivia

Erna Dora Besser Family

Erna Dora Besser's current partners:

Erna Dora Besser's husband was Joe Besser


Erna Dora Besser's in laws:

Erna Dora Besser's father in law was Morris Besser Erna Dora Besser's mother in law was Fanny Besser