How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.

Then explore..... or search again.

Partner of 
Diana Fawcus
Diana Fawcus

Partners of 
Diana Fawcus

Graham Fawcus


1 child together

Diana Fawcus
Bio Details

Full name

Diana Valerie Fawcus

Maiden name

Diana Spencer-Philips



Diana Fawcus

Diana Valerie Fawcus

Diana Fawcus Partner(s) Other Children

Diana Fawcus Children

Jeremy Fawcus

born 1967, age 51 (approx.)
with Graham Fawcus


Diana Fawcus Family

Diana Fawcus's children:

Diana Fawcus's son is Jeremy Fawcus

Diana Fawcus's current partners:

Diana Fawcus's husband is Graham Fawcus

Diana Fawcus's in laws:

Diana Fawcus's daughter in law is Clare Fawcus