How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Graham Fawcus
Partner of 
Graham Fawcus

Graham Fawcus

Major-General Graham Ben Fawcus

Age

79

Born

17 Dec 1937

Graham Fawcus Bio Details

Full name

Major-General Graham Ben Fawcus

Also known as

Companion, Order of the Bath (CB) Graham Fawcus

Gender

Male

Age

79

Date of birth

17 Dec 1937

Partners of 
Graham Fawcus

Diana Fawcus

Married

1 child together

Graham Fawcus Children

Graham Fawcus Partner(s) Other Children

Jeremy Fawcus

born 1967, age 50 (approx.)
with Diana Fawcus

Graham Fawcus Family

Graham Fawcus's children:

Graham Fawcus's son is Jeremy Fawcus


Graham Fawcus's current partners:

Graham Fawcus's wife is Diana Fawcus


Graham Fawcus's in laws:

Graham Fawcus's daughter in law is Clare Fawcus