How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Jeremy Fawcus
Partner of 
Jeremy Fawcus

Jeremy Fawcus

Jeremy Fawcus

Age

50 (approx.)

Born

1967

Jeremy Fawcus Bio Details

Full name

Jeremy Fawcus

Also known as

Jem Fawcus

Gender

Male

Age

50 (approx.)

Date of birth

1967

Occupations

Marketing Research

Partners of 
Jeremy Fawcus

Clare Fawcus

Married

24 Apr 2010

Jeremy Fawcus Family

Jeremy Fawcus's parents:

Jeremy Fawcus's father is Graham Fawcus Jeremy Fawcus's mother is Diana Fawcus


Jeremy Fawcus's current partners:

Jeremy Fawcus's wife is Clare Fawcus


Jeremy Fawcus's in laws:

Jeremy Fawcus's brother in law is David Cameron Jeremy Fawcus's sister in law-by-marriage is Samantha Cameron Jeremy Fawcus's father in law was Ian Cameron Jeremy Fawcus's mother in law is Mary Cameron Jeremy Fawcus's step-father in law was Robert Watson Jeremy Fawcus's grandfather in law was Ewen Cameron Jeremy Fawcus's grandmother in law was Enid Cameron Jeremy Fawcus's grandfather in law was William Mount Jeremy Fawcus's grandmother in law was Elizabeth Mount Jeremy Fawcus's brother in law is Allan Cameron Jeremy Fawcus's sister in law-by-marriage is Sarah Cameron Jeremy Fawcus's sister in law is Tania Brookes Jeremy Fawcus's brother in law-by-marriage is Carl Brookes Jeremy Fawcus's wife Clare Fawcus's aunt in law is Cecilia Mount Jeremy Fawcus's wife Clare Fawcus's aunt in law is Clare Currie Jeremy Fawcus's wife Clare Fawcus's uncle-by-marriage is John Currie