How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Allene Hughes
Allene Hughes

Partners of 
Allene Hughes

Howard Hughes Sr

Married

1 child together

1903 - 1922

Allene Hughes
Bio Details

Full name

Allene Hughes

Maiden name

Allene Gano

Gender

Female

Age

38

Date of birth

Saturday 14 Jul 1883

Date of death:

29 Mar 1922

Allene Hughes

Allene Hughes

Age

38

Born

Saturday 14 Jul 1883

Died

29 Mar 1922

Allene Hughes Partner(s) Other Children

Allene Hughes Children

Howard Hughes

born 1905, died 1976, age 70
with Howard Hughes Sr

American Business Tycoon

Trivia

Allene Hughes Family

Allene Hughes's children:

Allene Hughes's son was Howard Hughes


Allene Hughes's former partners:

Allene Hughes's former husband was Howard Hughes Sr


Allene Hughes's former in laws:

Allene Hughes's former father in law was Felix Hughes Allene Hughes's former mother in law was Jean Hughes Allene Hughes's former sister in law was Greta Hughes Allene Hughes's former brother in law was Rupert Hughes Allene Hughes's former brother in law was Felix Hughes Jr Allene Hughes's former daughter in law is Jean Hughes Allene Hughes's former daughter in law is Ella Rice