How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gertrude Olmstead
Gertrude Olmstead

Partners of 
Gertrude Olmstead

Robert Z. Leonard

Married

8 Jun 1926

Gertrude Olmstead
Bio Details

Full name

Gertrude Olmstead

Also known as

Gertrude Olmstead Leonard

Gender

Female

Age

77

Date of birth

Saturday 13 Nov 1897

Birth place

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Date of death:

18 Jan 1975

Place of death

Beverly Hills, Los Angeles, California, USA

Occupations

Silent Movie Actress (1920 - 1929)

Silent Movie Star
Gertrude Olmstead

Gertrude Olmstead

Age

77

Born

Saturday 13 Nov 1897

Died

18 Jan 1975

Trivia

Gertrude Olmstead Family

Gertrude Olmstead's current partners:

Gertrude Olmstead's husband was Robert Z. Leonard