How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Hazel Duff
Hazel Duff

Partners of 
Hazel Duff

Carlton Duff

Married

1 child together

Hazel Duff
Bio Details

Full name

Hazel Duff

Maiden name

Hazel Green

Gender

Female

Deceased

Hazel Duff Partner(s) Other Children

Hazel Duff Children

Howard Duff

born 1913, died 1990, age 76
with Carlton Duff

Trivia

Hazel Duff Family

Hazel Duff's children:

Hazel Duff's son was Howard Duff


Hazel Duff's former partners:

Hazel Duff's former husband was Carlton Duff


Hazel Duff's former in laws:

Hazel Duff's former son in law was Ida Lupino