How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Susan Spreckels
Susan Spreckels

Partners of 
Susan Spreckels

August Spreckels

Married

1 child together

Susan Spreckels
Bio Details

Full name

Susan Oroville Spreckels

Maiden name

Susan Oroville Dore

Gender

Female

Age

70 (approx.)

Date of birth

1863

Date of death:

1933

Susan Spreckels

Susan Oroville Spreckels

Age

70 (approx.)

Born

1863

Died

1933

Susan Spreckels Partner(s) Other Children

Susan Spreckels Children

Lurline Kuznik

born 1886, died 1969, age 83 (approx.)
with August Spreckels

Trivia

Susan Spreckels Family

Susan Spreckels's children:

Susan Spreckels's daughter was Lurline Kuznik


Susan Spreckels's current partners:

Susan Spreckels's husband was August Spreckels


Susan Spreckels's in laws:

Susan Spreckels's father in law was Claus Spreckels Susan Spreckels's mother in law was Anna Spreckels Susan Spreckels's grandfather in law was John Spreckels Susan Spreckels's grandmother in law was Gesche Spreckels Susan Spreckels's grandfather in law was John Mangels Susan Spreckels's brother in law was John D Spreckels Susan Spreckels's sister in law-by-marriage was Lillie Spreckels Susan Spreckels's brother in law was Adolph Bernard Spreckels Susan Spreckels's sister in law was Emma Ferris Hutton Susan Spreckels's brother in law-by-marriage is John W. Ferris Susan Spreckels's brother in law was Rudolph Spreckels Susan Spreckels's husband August Spreckels's uncle in law was Claus Mangels Susan Spreckels's husband August Spreckels's aunt in law was Anna Grothier Susan Spreckels's husband August Spreckels's aunt in law was Sophie Browner Susan Spreckels's husband August Spreckels's uncle in law was Louis Mangels