How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lillian Wegeforth
Lillian Wegeforth

Partners of 
Lillian Wegeforth

Lillian Wegeforth
Bio Details

Full name

Lillian Caroline Wegeforth

Maiden name

Lillian Caroline Spreckels

Gender

Female

Age

85 (approx.)

Date of birth

1880

Date of death:

1965

Lillian Wegeforth Siblings

Grace Hamilton

Sister

Jack Spreckels

Brother

Claus Spreckels

Brother

Lillian Wegeforth

Lillian Caroline Wegeforth

Age

85 (approx.)

Born

1880

Died

1965

Trivia

Lillian Wegeforth Family

Lillian Wegeforth's parents:

Lillian Wegeforth's father was John D Spreckels Lillian Wegeforth's mother was Lillie Spreckels


Lillian Wegeforth's siblings:

Lillian Wegeforth's brother was Jack Spreckels Lillian Wegeforth's sister was Grace Hamilton Lillian Wegeforth's brother was Claus Spreckels


Lillian Wegeforth's nieces and nephews:

Lillian Wegeforth's niece was Geraldine Spreckels Fuller


Lillian Wegeforth's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Lillian Wegeforth's great niece is Gillian Spreckels Fuller


Lillian Wegeforth's grandparents:

Lillian Wegeforth's grandfather was Claus Spreckels Lillian Wegeforth's grandmother was Anna Spreckels


Lillian Wegeforth's great grandparents:

Lillian Wegeforth's great grandfather was John Mangels Lillian Wegeforth's great grandfather was John Spreckels Lillian Wegeforth's great grandmother was Gesche Spreckels


Lillian Wegeforth's uncles and aunts:

Lillian Wegeforth's uncle was Adolph Bernard Spreckels Lillian Wegeforth's uncle was August Spreckels Lillian Wegeforth's aunt-by-marriage was Susan Spreckels Lillian Wegeforth's aunt was Emma Ferris Hutton Lillian Wegeforth's uncle-by-marriage is John W. Ferris Lillian Wegeforth's uncle was Rudolph Spreckels


Lillian Wegeforth's great uncles and aunts:

Lillian Wegeforth's great uncle was Claus Mangels Lillian Wegeforth's great aunt was Anna Grothier Lillian Wegeforth's great aunt was Sophie Browner Lillian Wegeforth's great uncle was Louis Mangels


Lillian Wegeforth's cousins:

Lillian Wegeforth's cousin was Alma Rosekrans Lillian Wegeforth's cousin was Adolph Bernard Spreckels Jr. Lillian Wegeforth's cousin was Dorothy Munn Lillian Wegeforth's cousin was Lurline Kuznik Lillian Wegeforth's cousin is Jean Ferris Harris


Lillian Wegeforth's first cousins once removed:

Lillian Wegeforth's first cousin once removed was Bunker Spreckels Lillian Wegeforth's first cousin once removed is Joan Spreckles